27
February 2020

Participants admitted to the second (full-time) stage of the Olympics “Graphic Arts” in the 2019/20 academic year

Drawing

Abramova Evgenia Alexandrovna
Akimova Elena Sergeevna
Aksyonova Anna Alexandrovna
Bogdanova Olga Andreevna
Bokova Elizaveta Sergeevna
Vasilyeva Anastasia Alexandrovna
Gavrilova Sofya Andreevna
German Victoria Alexandrovna
Govorova Sofya Andreevna
Golovan Alina Sergeevna
Golubeva Anna Nikolaevna
Granitova-Lavrovskaya Marfa Igorevna
Dvornikova Evgenia Konstantinovna
Dyachenko Victoria Mikhailovna
Dyuganova Svetlana Sergeevna
Zakalata Artem Vladimirovich
Zakharova Violetta Alexandrovna
Zakharchenko Maria Sergeevna
Zelik Daria Borisovna
Zernina Julia Alekseevna
Zolotova Maria Alekseevna
Ivanova Valeria Andreevna
Isaeva Polina Yuryevna
Kiryanova Olga Vladimirovna
Kozlovskaya Alexandra Alexandrovna
Komovnikova Julia Ruslanovna
Konditerova Olga Konstantinovna
Korneva Daria Vitalievna
Krylova Alexandra Yurievna
Labatskaya Olga Andreevna
Laskova Alina Alekseevna
Mayorova Ekaterina Valerevna
Maksimova Natalya Andreevna
Martemyanova Lidia Pavlovna
Miftakhov Ruslan Maratovich
Murashko Gordey Mikhailovich
Nemirova Olga Mikhailovna
Nesterenko Alina Alekseevna
Obolonnik Julia Alexandrovna
Ogneva Ulyana Sergeevna
Osipova Sofya Vladimirovna
Povarov Alexey Borisovich
Polyantseva Liliya Artemovna
Popova Maya Igorevna
Pchelintseva Daria Vladimirovna
Reitanovskaya Maria Georgievna
Rudakova Maria Ilyinichna
Savarskova Daria Sergeevna
Santieva Anastasia Konstantinovna
Sergeeva Anastasia Pavlovna
Stepanova Daria Vadimovna
Stepanova Elizaveta Aleksandrovna
Filippova Maria Vladimirovna
Khotkova Daria Fedorovna
Khrapova Elizaveta Evgenievna
Cherkasova Victoria Alexandrovna
Chernova Polina Aleksandrovna
Chibiryakova Julia Vladimirovna
Shipilina Ksenia Igorevna
Shikhovtsova Polina Aleksandrovna
Erkenova Amina Ruslanovna

Painting

Akimova Elena Sergeevna
Alexandrov Roman Maksimovich
Bazanova Nika Viktorovna
Barkovskaya Victoria Dmitrievna
Barysheva Anastasia Ilinichna
Bdikina Maria Alekseevna
Bogdanova Olga Andreevna
Bokova Elizaveta Sergeevna
Vagacheva Maria Dmitrievna
Vasilyeva Anastasia Alexandrovna
Vakhovich Anastasia Andreevna
Vinogradova Anastasia Alekseenva
Vladislavova Alexandra Georgievna
Vorontsova Sofya Olegovna
Gavrilova Sofya Andreevna
German Victoria Alexandrovna
Govorova Sofya Andreevna
Golovan Alina Sergeevna
Golubeva Anna Nikolaevna
Granitova-Lavrovskaya Marfa Igorevna
Grishkevich Oksana Igorevna
Dvornikova Evgenia Konstantinovna
Dedischeva Sofia Viktorovna
Demidovich Polina Aleksandrovna
Dragalchuk Maria Olegovna
Dyachenko Victoria Mikhailovna
Evdokimova Alexandra Arkadevna
Zayets Elizaveta Artyomovna
Zakharova Violetta Alexandrovna
Zernina Julia Alekseevna
Zolotareva Veronika Andreevna
Zolotova Maria Alekseevna
Ivanova Valeria Andreevna
Kirova Yana Sergeevna
Kiryanova Olga Vladimirovna
Koval Violetta Lvovna
Kozlovskaya Alexandra Alexandrovna
Korneva Daria Vitalievna
Koryukov Alexey Dmitrievich
Krylova Alexandra Yurievna
Labatskaya Olga Andreevna
Laskova Alina Alekseevna
Lipatova Alina Denisovna
Loginova Tatyana Pavlovna
Loschenkova Sofya Alekseevna
Mayorova Ekaterina Valerevna
Maksimova Natalya Andreevna
Martemyanova Lidia Pavlovna
Miftakhov Ruslan Maratovich
Murashko Gordey Mikhailovich
Ovchinnikova Maria Alekseevna
Ogneva Ulyana Sergeevna
Petrova Diana Konstantinovna
Povarov Alexey Borisovich
Polyantseva Liliya Artemovna
Popova Viktoria Vyacheslavovna
Popova Maya Igorevna
Pukhova Valeria Igorevna
Rajabova Evgenia Alexandrovna
Rudakova Maria Ilyinichna
Sapozhkov George Vladimirovich
Sergeeva Anastasia Pavlovna
Smirnova Anastasia Alexandrovna
Stepanova Daria Vadimovna
Tanchenko Anastasia Pavlovna
Tedeeva Alina Davidovna
Tuchkova Ulyana Aleksandrvona
Fedorova Polina Vitalievna
Fedotova Alla Vyacheslavovna
Filatova Anastasia Pavlovna
Filimonova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna
Filippova Maria Vladimirovna
Frolova Natalya Andreevna
Khasanova Alina Azatovna
Khotkova Daria Fedorovna
Khrapova Elizaveta Evgenievna
Cherkasova Victoria Alexandrovna
Chernova Polina Aleksandrovna
Chibiryakova Julia Vladimirovna
Shanturina Olga Valentinovna
Shipilina Ksenia Igorevna
Shikhovtsova Polina Aleksandrovna
Shlyamina Anastasia Pavlovna
Shuvaeva Nadezhda Yurievna
Erkenova Amnia Ruslanovna
Yushchenko Roman Alexandrovich

Illustration

Anisimova Eleonora Sergeevna
Barkovskaya Victoria Dmitrievna
Bogdanova Olga Andreevna
Bokova Elizaveta Sergeevna
Vakhovich Anastasia Andreevna
German Victoria Alexandrovna
Golovan Alina Sergeevna
Golubeva Anna Nikolaevna
Gorin Oleg Olegovich
Granitova-Lavrovskaya Marfa Igorevna
Danilova Daria Pavlovna
Dvornikova Evgenia Konstantinovna
Dedishcheva Sophie

Read also

Version for visually impaired
Font size:
Аб
Color scheme:
Images:
Call Me Back
Please fill in the Form and we shall help you to choose your educational program
!
!
!
!
Admission committee +7 (495) 223-05-37
Ask a question on admission